| 26. - 28.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
Omsk (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2024 | 02. - 03.03.2024 | Omsk (RUS) |
WorkArkhangelsk City Single Distance Championship Arkhangelsk (RUS) 05. - 06.03.2024 | 05. - 06.03.2024 | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
WorkChampionship Arkhangelsk Region Arkhangelsk (RUS) 16. - 17.03.2024 | 16. - 17.03.2024 | Arkhangelsk (RUS) |
| 24.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 23.02.1951 | Alma Ata (KAZ) |
| 23.03.2024 | Kolomna (RUS) |
| 24.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 24.03.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 24.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Crimmitschau (GER) |
| 23.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Milwaukee (USA) |
| 23.03.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 23.03.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
WorkYoung Skater Cup Final | 21.03.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
Karlstad (SWE) 23. - 24.03.2024 | 23. - 24.03.2024 | Karlstad (SWE) |
| 23.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Moscow (RUS) |
| 22.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 21.03.2024 | Oulu (Uleåborg) (FIN) |
Calgary (CAN) 14. - 17.03.2024 | 14. - 17.03.2024 | Calgary (CAN) |
| 03.03.2024 | Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) |
| 21.02.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 14.02.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 31.01.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 24.01.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 10.01.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 03.01.2024 | Hundorp (NOR) |
| 20.01.2024 | Sharga Moritoyn Dyan (MGL) |
| 19.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
| 21. - 22.03.2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) |
| 20.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Heerenveen (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Geithus (NOR) |
| 13.03.2024 | Geithus (NOR) |
Tomakomai (JPN) 17. - 18.02.2024 | 17. - 18.02.2024 | Tomakomai (JPN) |
Tomakomai (JPN) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Tomakomai (JPN) |
| 19.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 19.03.2024 | Gjøvik (NOR) |
Perm (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2024 | 02. - 03.03.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 10.03.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
Perm (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2024 | 24. - 25.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
Perm (RUS) 10. - 11.02.2024 | 10. - 11.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 10.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 07.02.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
Perm (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2024 | 20. - 21.01.2024 | Perm (RUS) |
| 30.12.2023 | Perm (RUS) |
| 18.03.2024 | Nijmegen (NED) |
| 22.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 21.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 20.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 19.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 18.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 18.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Haarlem (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Alkmaar (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Örebro (SWE) |
| 20.03.2024 | Stavanger (NOR) |
| 17.03.2024 | Göteborg (SWE) |
| 16.03.2024 | Tilburg (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Utrecht (NED) |
| 17.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Den Haag (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Eindhoven (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Amsterdam (NED) |
| 16.03.2024 | Groningen (NED) |